𡽠Eng During last 365 days Approved articles: 2289,   Articles in work: 290 Declined articles: 908 
Information about authors of the «Genesis: Historical research» journal
Drong Andrio Renu Nafak - Post-graduate student, History and Theory of International Relations Department, People's Friendship University of Russia; 119121, Russia, Moscow, Kutuzovsky Prospekt 7/4, unit #29
Abdulin Robert Semenovich - associate professor of the Department of Criminal Law and Process at Kurgan State University, resigned judge of the Kurgan Regional Court, honored lawer of the Russian Federation. ; 640000, Russia, Kurganskaya oblast', g. Kurgan, ul. Pushkina, 187
Abramova Nadezhda Grigor'evna - associate professor of the Department of Source Studies at Moscow State University ; 119992, Moscow, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27, korp. 4, Historical Faculty of the Moscow State University
Agapov Igor Olegovich' - Junior Scientific Associate, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 620057, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Korepina, 66
Akishin Mikhail Olegovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Laboratory of the humanitarian researches, Scientific Research Center of the Novosibirsk State University; 630090, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Pirogova, 2
Androsov Dmitry Petrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of German Language and Culture, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119192, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt 31, building #1, office #433  
Antropov Roman Vladimirovich - Head of the Department of State and Municipal Law at Transbaikal Entrepreneurship Institute of the Siberian University of Consumer Cooperation; 672086, Russia, Zabaikal'skii krai, g. Chita, ul. Leningradskaya, 16, kab. 414
Arapov Aleksandr Vladilenovich - associate professor of the Department of Ontology and the Theory of Knowledge at Voronezh State University; 394006, Russia, Voronezh, Universitetskaya ploschad 1
Arslanov Rafael' Amirovich - Professor of the Department of History of Russia at Russian University of Peoples Friendship
Babich Irina Leonidovna - chief researcher at Institute of Anthropology and Ethnography under the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119334, Russia, Moscow, str. Leninskii Prospect 32a
Baksheev Evgenii Sergeevich - Leading Researcher at the Center for Fundamental Research in the Sphere of Culture of the Russian Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of Russian Federation; 129366, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2
Balashkin Ivan Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Linguistics and Profession-oriented Communication, Moscow State University of Food Production; 125080, Russia, Moscow, Volokolamskoe Shosse 11
Balynin Igor Viktorovich - postgraduate student, Financial State University, chair of state and miniciple finances; 49, Leningradsky Avenue, Moscow, Russia, 125468
Barabanova Nina Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of Socio-Cultural Technologies, Samara State Institute of Culture ; 443010, Russia, Samara, Frunze Street 167
Bezgin Vladimir Borisovich - professor of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambov Region, Tambov, str. Sovetstkaya, 106
Beznosova Yana Viktorovna - post-graduate student of the Department of the Theory and History of State and Law at National Research University 'Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod'; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Bekishiev Abibula Alibekovich - Docent, the department of World History, Dagestan State Pedagogical University; 367000, Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala, Yagarskogo Street 57, office #317
Bekishieva Soltanat Rafael'evna - Docent, the department of Theory of State and Law, Dagestan State University ; 367000, Russia, Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala, Korkmasova Street 8, office #90
Belkovets Larisa - professor of the Department of History of State and Law, Constitutional Law at Tomsk State University ; 630007, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 7, of. priemnaya
Belkovets Sergei Vladimirovich - Associate Professor, Department of the Humanities Fundamentals of the State Service of the Siberian Institute of Administration of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration.; 630102, Russia, Novosibirsk, Nizhegorodskaya ulitsa, dom 6.
Biyushkina Nadezhda Iosifovna - Prodessor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603950, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Gagarina Street 23
Bleikh Nadezhda Oskarovna - professor of the Department of Social Security and Management at North Ossetian State University after K. L. Khetagurov ; 362025, Russia, respublika Severnaya osetiya-Alaniya, g. Vladikavkaz, ul. Vatutina, 46
Bogdan Varvara Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Civil Law, Southwest State University; 305040, Russia, Kurskaya oblast', g. Kursk, ul. 50 Let Oktyabrya, 94, of. 535
Boltaevskii Andrei Andreevich - associate professor of the Department of Philosophical and Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines at Moscow State University of Food Production; 129085, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Godovikova, 9, stroenie 25
Bredikhin Vladimir Evgen'evich - BREDIKHIN Vladimir Evgenyevich – Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department “History and Philosophy”, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Humanities, Tambov State Technical University;; Tambov State Technival University, Sovetskaya ulitsa 106, Tambov 392000 Russia;
Brykina Yulia - Docent, the department of Russian History, State and Law, National Research University of Electronic Technology ; 124498, Russia, Moscow, Ploshad Shokina 1
Bugai Nikolai Fedorovich - professor, chief research assistant at Institute of Russian History of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 117465, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Gen. Tyuleneva, 25, of. 49
Butenko Yanina Nikolaevna - assistant of the Department of the History of the World at National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 03032, Ukraine, g. Kiev, ul. Prosveshcheniya, 6 A, of. 7
Buchatskii Igor Valerievich - programmer engineer at OOO (LLC) Gridnine Systems ; 115054, Russia, Moscow, nab. Kosmodamianskaya, 52, of. 1
Buyanov Stanislav Sergeevich - general director at OOO (LLC) 'AST'; 119034, Russia, Moscow, per. Sechenovsky, 9, of. 18
Vazerova Alla Gennad'evna - associate professor of the Department of History and Philosophy at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, ul. G. Titova  28
Valyunova Arina Vasil'evna - Student, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Uritskogo Street 33
Vanin Vladimir Alekseevich - graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at the Tambov State Technical University; 392017, Russia, Tambov, ul. Internatsionalnaya, d. 14
Vankov Aleksandr - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University; Leading Legal Consultant “Elektrotehnicheskaya Company” ZAO; 614000, Russia, Perm, Pushkina Street 13
Vasilev Anton Aleksandrovich - Associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Altai State University; 656049, Barnaul, pr. Lenina 611
Weber Mikhail Igorevich - Scientific Associate, the Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 620990, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Sofyi Kovalevskoy Street 16, office #1111
Verkhovodov Evgenii Vladimirovich - federal judge at Arbitration Committee for the Nizhny Novgorod Region; 603082, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod, the Kremlin, bld. 9, room No. 313
Verchenko Alla Leonidovna - Senior research assistant at Far Eastern Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Vladimirova Galina Evgen'evna - associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Surgut State University; Surgut, ul. Energetikov 22
Voropanov Vitaliy Aleksandrovich - Docent, the department of State Management and Legal Support of State and Municipal Service, Chelyabinsk Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 454100, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, Komsomol'skii, 140, kv. 126
Guykin Victor Alekseevich - Senior research assistant of the Department of Oriental Studies at Institute of History, Archeology and Ethnography of Far East of the Far Eastern Department of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 690001, Russia, Primorskii Krai krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Svetlanskaya, 133, kv. 62
Galibina-Lebedeva Elena Sergeevna - Educator, the department of World History, Russian State University for the Humanities ; 125993, Russia, Moscow, Miusskaya Ploschad 6
Galuzo Vasilii Nikolaevich - senior researcher at Research Institute of Education and Science; 105043, Russia, Moscow, str. Pervomaiskaya 58B, s. 1
Ganiev Rustam Talgatovich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Ural Federal University ; 620023, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Altayskaya Street 62
Gar'kin Igor' Nikolaevich - post-graduate student at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, ul. Titova 28
Gevorkian Dana Surenovna - Judge, └rbitration court of St. Petersburg and the Leningrad Region; 191015, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, Suvorovskii pr., 50/52
Gegհamyan Varuzhan Gegհam - Post-graduate student, Secretary, Saint Petersburg Regional National-Cultural Autonomy; 191011, Russia, St. Petersburg, Nevskyi Prospekt 40-42
Gergilev Denis Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Siberian Federal University ; 660130, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodnyi Prospekt 82 A, office #460
Gladyshev Sergey - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of Archeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 630090, Russia, Novosibirsk, Prospekt Lavrentyeva 17, office #505
Golovushkin Dmitrii Aleksandrovich - Associate professor of the Department of Religious Studies at Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia.; 191186, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, Naberezhnaya reki Moiki, 48, korpus 20 (Fakul'tet sotsial'nykh nauk), kab. 214
Gorban Vladimir Sergeevich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, North-Caucasus Federal University; 357500, Russia, Stavropol Krai, Pyatigorsk, Partizanskaya Street 1, office #B
Gotsulenko Aleksei Viktorovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Industrii, 53, of. 47
Grigor'eva Ol'ga Gennad'evna - Associate Professor at the Department of Legal Grounds of Management of Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 119454, Russia, Moscow, ul. Vernadskogo, 76
Gromova Guzel - Lead Associate Consultant, State Institution of Health of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area "The Noyabrsk Central municipal hospital"; 629806, Russia, Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy, g. Noyabr'sk, ul. Muravlenko, 42, of. B
Danilova Valeria - Docent, the department of General History, Vladimir State University named after Alexander and Nikolay Stoletovs; 600014, Russia, Vladimirskaya oblast', g. Vladimir, pr. Stroitelei, 11, aud. 320a
Danilova Elena Nikolaevna - associate professor of the Department of Russian History of the XX Century at Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, GSP-1, Lomonosovsky prospect 27, korp.4
Demina Irina Aleksandrovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, Moscow State Pedagogical University ; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Vernadskogo Street 88, office #345
Dergileva Svetlana Yur'evna - Senior Educator, the department of State Legal Disciplines, Belgorod Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation named after I. D. Putilin; 308036, Russia, Belgorod, Gorkogo Street 71
Derkach Mikhail Aleksandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of World Culture and Democracy, Russian State University for the Humanities; 105122, Russia, Moscow, Nikitinskaya Street 27-3, unit #51
Dmitriev Aleksei - Post-graduate student, the department of History of State and Law, Humanitarian University ; 620131, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Vikulova Street 38A
Dunaeva Natalya Viktorovna - professor of the Department of the Theory and History of Law and State at National Research University 'Higher School of Economics' (branch in St. Petersburg); 190008, Russia, Saint Petersburg, str. Soyuza Pechatnikov, 16
Egorov Nikita Yur'evich - Junior Scientific Associate, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia ; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Emets Vladimir Evgen'evich - Senior Educator, the department of Linguistics and Profession-oriented Communication, Moscow State University of Food Production; 125080, Russia, Moscow, Volokplamskoe Shosse 11
Esikova Milana - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University; 392020, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Efimovskikh Vasilii Leonidovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University; 614990, Russia, Perm, Bukireva Street 15, office #60
Zharov Sergei - professor of the Department of the Theory and History of State and Law at Chelyabinsk State University; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinsk Region, Chelyabinsk, Brothers Kazhirinykh's str., 129, of. 317
Zhdanov Pavel Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603115 Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkhabadskaya Street 4, office #25
Zherebchikov Dmitriy Pavlovich - Senior Scientific Associate at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 106
Zhukova Lekha Vil'evna - Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department of Russian History of the 19th and early 20th centuries, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Faculty of History – MSU, Moscow 119192 Russia
Zagoruyko Mikhail Vasiliyvich - Freelancer; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, Leninskie gory, 1, aud. B 254
Zalietok Nataliia - PhD student of the World History Department at National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 03037, Ukraine, Kiev, str. Prosveshcheniya 6
Zaretskaya Oksana Valerievna - Docent, the department of General History, Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov ; 163002, Russia, Arkhangelsk, Naberezhnaya Severnoy Dviny 7
Zarubin Sergey Alexandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Theory of International Relations, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 603950, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Prospekt Gagarina 23
Zipunnikova Natalia - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620137 Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya 21
Zipunnikova Yuliya - Senior Educator, the department of Civil Process, Ural State Law Academy; 620137 Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21
Zubareva Elena Gennad'evna - ZUBAREVA Elena Gennadyevna – PhD Candidate, Department of Archaeology and Foreign History, Volgograd State Univeristy;; Volgograd State Univeristy, Universitetskiy prospect 100, Volgograd, Volgogradskaya oblast 400062 Russia;elena_lisa89@mail.ru
Zurnachyan Avak Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of State Law Disciplines, Magnitogorsk branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 455000, Russia, Magnitogorsk, Kazakova Street 11
Iminohoev Aleksandr Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Humanitarian, Socioeconomic, and Legal Disciplines, Polytechnic Institute (branch) of the Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University in the Town of Mirny ; 678170, Russia, the Sakha Republic (Yakutia), Mirny, Tikhonova Street 5/1
Ioshkin Mikhail Viktorovich - Military serviceman, Russian Armed Forces; 392600, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Ippolitov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 393430, Russia, Tambov Region, settl. Satinka, str. Yuzhnaya 56 
Iryshkov Artur Vladimirovich - Post-graduate student, the Institute of Social Sciences, The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 127221, Russia, Moscow, Polyarnaya Street 42
Karpov Grigory - Junior Research Associate at the Institute for African Studies, Russian Academy of Sciences; 123001, Russia, Moscow, ul. Spiridonovka, 30/1
Kattsina Tatyana Anatolevna - Docent, the department of Theory and Methodic of Social Work, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 79
Kvachadze Oleg Bichikovich - vice director for legal issues at Limited Liability Society 'Modern Medical Technologies and Consulting'; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Kenya Irina Alekseevna - Associate professor  of the Department of Constitutional and Municipal Law at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, chairman of the board of directors at Bryansk regional social charity fund N. A. Mogilevtsev Brothers.  ; 241035, Russia, Bryanskaya oblast', g. Bryansk, ul. Gor'kogo, 18
Kleitman Aleksandr Leonidovich - Director of the Publishing and Printing Center; Docent, the department of Government Administration and Political Science, Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 400131, Russia, Volgograd, Gagarina Street 8
Kleschev Denis Sergeevich - journalist at "Alapayevsk newspaper"; 624603, Russia, g. Alapaevsk, ul. Revolyutsii, 4
Kodan Sergei Vladimirovich - professor of the Department of Theory of State and Law at Ural State Law Academy, Honored Lawyer of the Russian Federation.; 620137, Russia, Sverdlvskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, of. 210
Kozhevina Marina Anatol'evna - professor of the Department of Theory and History of Law and State at Omsk Academy of the Ministry of the Interior of the Russian Federation; 644048, Russia, Omsk Region, Omsk, Pyotr Iliechev's str., 5, of. 28
Kozinnikova Ekaterina - Adjunct Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova 1
Kozlov Mikhail Nikolaevich - KOZLOV Mikhail Nikolayevich – Doctor of Historical Sciences, Professor, Department of Historical, Philosophical and Social Studies, Sevastopol State University;; Sevastopol State University, Universitetskaya ulitsa 33, Sevastopol, Krym Republic 299053 Russia; kmn_75@mail.ru
Korobitcyna Luiza Vladimirovna - Post-graduate student, the department of General History, Ural State Pedagogical University; 620017, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Kosmonavtov 26
Koroleva Larisa Aleksandrovna - Head of the Department at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028, Russia, g. Penza, ul. Titova, 28
Kosov Ivan Mikhailovich - KOSOV Ivan Mikhaylovich – PhD Candidate, Department of History of the Ancient World, Russian State University for the Humanities;; Russian State University for the Humanities, Miusskaya pl. 6, GSP–3, Moscow 125993 Russia;koso-i@yandex.ru
Krakovskii Konstantin Petrovich - associate professor of the Department of Political Science at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Vernadskogo, 84, kab. 1-3376
Krasnov Aleksandr Valeryevich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Kazan Branch of the Russian University of Justice; 420136, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Musina Street 74
Krasnozhon Oksana - Adjunct, the republic of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Russian Interior Ministry; 198206, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Krasnyakov Nikolai Ivanovich - Head of the Department of History and Theory of State and Law at Siberian Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, PhD in Juridical Sciences, associate professor; 630012, Russia, Novosibirsk Oblast, Novosibirsk, str. Nizhegorodskaya, 6
Krichevtsev Mikhail Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirsk, Kamenskaya Street 52/1
Kulakov Vladimir Ivanovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Professor, the department of Tourism and Recreation, Baltic Federal University named after I. Kant; 117036, Russia, Moscow, Dm. Ulyanova Street 19
Kulikov Egor Alekseevich - senior lecturer, Chair of Theory and History of State and Law, Altai State University; 656010, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Smirnova, 46, kv. 151
Kurzenin Eduard Borisovich - associate professor at Institute of Business and Business Administration at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Vernadsky's prospect, 82, of. 219
Kuchumov Igor' Vil'sovich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of Ethnological Studies of R. G. Kuzeev. Ufa Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450006, Russia, the Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Tsuryupy Street 124
Levshenko Mikhail Trifonovich - senior research assistant at Russian National Research Institute of Canning and Vegetable Drying Industry; 142700, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Vidnoe, ul. Sovetskaya, 21/22, kv. 92
Lidzieva Irina Vladimirovna - Lidzieva Irina Vladimirovna – Candidate of Historical Sciences, Senior Researcher, Department of History, Archaeology and Ethnology, Kalmyk Institute for Humanities of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 358009, Russia, respublika Kalmykiya, g. Elista, ul. Ilishkina, 8
Litvintseva Galina - associate professor of the Department of Social and Cultural Activity at Saint Petersburg State University of Culture and Arts; 191186, Russia,  Saint Petersburg, str. Dvortsovaya Naberezhnaya, 2-4
Likhodey Elena Maksimovna - LIKHODEY Elena Maksimovna – PhD Candidate, Department of History of Public and Municipal Administration, Faculty of Public Administration, Lomonosov Moscow State University;; History Department of MSU, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Moscow 119991 Russia; likhodeyem@spa.msu.ru
Logvinova Inna Vladimirovna - Docent, department of Legal Provision of Administrative Work, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia; 119454, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Loshchenkov Aleksei Vyacheslavovich - Junior Scientific Associate, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 670042, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6, kab. 306
Lysenkov Sergei - professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at St. Petersburg Military Institute for Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198205, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Letchika Pilyutova, 1, kab. tigp
Liu Yuinin - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Kuban State University ; 350000, Russia, Krasnodar, Rashpilevskaya Street 43, office #20
Lyadascheva-Il'icheva Marina Nikolaevna - associate professor of the Department of History of State and Law at Saratov State Academy of Law; 410010, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratov, ul. Zhukovskogo, 6, kv. 17
Mal'chenko Oleg Evgen'evich - senior research assistant at Institute of Ukranian Archeography and Source Studies N. A. M. S. Grushevsky of the National Academy of Sciences of the Ukraine; 01001, Ukraine, Kievskaya obl., Trekhsvyatitelskaya 4, kab.  507
Malyugin Sergei Vladimirovich - Senior Educator, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620137 Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21, office #210
Mamontov Vasily - Head of the Department, Customs Administration of the Volga Region; 603006, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Osharskaya Street 21
Mamychev Aleksei Yur'evich - Professor, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service ; 690014, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Gogolya Street 41, office #5501
Manin Vyacheslav Anatol'evich - PhD student at Saratov State Academy of Law, asociate professor of the Department of State and Municipal Law at Surgut State University; 628406, Russia, Khanty-Mansijsk Autonomous District, Surgut, str. 30 Let, 60, ap. 28
Marinenko Lyudmila Evgenevna - Docent, the department of Humanitarian Sciences, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 79
Martynenko Aleksandr Valentinovich - Professor of the Departmet of General History at the Evsevyev Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute
Markhanova Tatiana Fridrikhovna - Interpreter, LLC “Best Plus”; 670013, Russia, Ulan-Ude, Klyuchevskaya Street 64-69
Matsievskii German Olegovich - Head of the Scientific Department, Krasnodar State Institute of Culture; 350072, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. 40-Letiya pobedy, 33, kab. 132
Mezit Lyudmila Edgarovna - Docent, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Kurchatova Street 1a
Melyukhanova Evgeniya Evgen'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of Criminal Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620137, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 23, office #410
Mikhailov Anton Mikhailovich - Junior Scientific Associate, Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 127055, Russia, Moscow, Orshanskaya Street 58
Mikheev Mikhail Viktorovich - Scientific Associate, the Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 620990, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Sofyi Kovalevskoy Street 16, office #1114
Mitskevich Irina Viktorovna - Senior Educator, the department of Theory of Journalism, Southern Federal University ; 344007, Russia, Rostov-On-Don, Pushkinskaya Street 150, office #48
Moiseeva Liubov Andreevna - Professor, the department of Humanitarian Disciplines, Far Eastern State Academy of Art; 690000, Russia, Vladivostok, Petra Velikogo Street 3a
Mol'kin Aleksei Nikolaevich - student at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, Titova  28
Moreeva Sofia - Docent, the department of State Administration and Public Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Vernadskogo 84
Motrevich Vladimir Pavlovich - Professor, Ural State Law University; 620062, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Pervomaiskaya, 70, kv. 92
Myurberg Irina - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119991 Russia, Moscow, Volkhonka Street 14, building #5, office #412
Nasibullin Rafil Akhnafovich - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620066, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21
Nasonov Aleksander - Docent, the department of Museology, Kemerovo State Institute of Culture; 650056, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Voroshilova, 17
Nesterova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student, Tambov Technical State University, History and Philosophy Department; 394000, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Kommunarov St.,, 38, apt. 2
Nizhnik Nadezhda Stepanovna - Head of the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia ; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Nikiforova Slavyana Alekseevna - Junior Scientific Assistant, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Pilyutova Street 1, office #426
Nikulin Viktor Vasil'evich - Professor of the Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law at Tambov State Technical University; Russia, 392000, Tambov, str. Sovetskaya, h.106
Ovanesyan Inna Georgievna - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University; Deputy Director, Stavropol State Pedagogical University  ; 357600, Russia, Stavropol Krai, Yessentuki, Dolina Roz Street 7
Odegov Aleksandr Evgen'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, North (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov; 163002, Russia, Arkhangelsk, Naberezhnaya Severnoi Dviny 17
Oleinikova Elena Gennad'evna - professor of the Department of History and Theory of Politics at Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 400131 Russia, Volgograd, ul. Gagarina 8.
Oleksenko Anna Sergeevna - Post-graduate student, the department of  Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603006 Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkhabadskaya Street 4
Orbodoeva Marina Valer'evna - Post-graduate student, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies; 670047, Russia, the Republic of Buryatia, Ulan-Ude, Sakhyanovoi Street 6
Orfinskaya Ol'ga Vyacheslavovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Russian Scientific Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage named after Dmitry Likhachev; 129366, Russia, Moscow, Kosmonavtov Street 2, office #118
Ostroumov Sergei Vladimirovich - associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkabadskaya 4, room No. 25
Panenkov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich - Prosecutor's Office of the Chechen Republic, Deputy Director of the department of State and Departamental Statistics; 364000, Russia, The Chechen Republic, Grozny, Idrsova Street 42
Parsukov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - External doctoral candidate, the department of State Legal Disciplines, South Ural State University; 454080, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Prospekt Lenina 76
Pererva Evgenii Vladimirovich - Head of the department, Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 400131, Russia, Volgograd, Gagarina Street 8, office #303
Petrov Yurii Ivanovich - associate professor of the Department of Organization and Legal Regulation of Customs Affairs at Moscow State University of Railway Engineering; 127994 Russia, Moscow, ulitsa Obraztsova 9, str.9, korpus 6
Petrova Ol'ga Sergeevna - associate professor of the Department of Source Studies at Moscow State University; 119992, Moscow, Lomonosovsky prospect 27, korp. 4, historical faculty of Moscow State University
Pirozhok Svetlana Sergeevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova 1, office #621
Pletnikov Viktor Sergeevich - Docent, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620000, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Krasnoflotsev Street 6, unit #20
Ponarin Pavel Valentinovich - PONARIN Pavel Valentinovich – Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department of Juridical Disciplines, L. N. Tolstoy Tula State Pedagogical University;; L. N. Tolstoy Tula State Pedagogical University, Soyfera ulitsa 20a, Tula, Tulskaya oblast 300000 Russia;pavel.ponarin2014@yandex.ru
Popov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Post-graduate student, the department of History, Socio-Economic and Social Disciplines, Tyumen State University (Ishim branch); 627750, Russia, Tyumen Oblast, Ishim, Lenina Street 1
Popov Fyodor Alekseevich - Post-graduate student, the department of History of State and Law, Kutafin Moscow State Law University; 123995, Russia, Moscow, Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya Street 9
Popova Svetlana Mikhailovna - leading researcher at Institute of Socio-Political Research under the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119333, Russia, gorod federal'nogo znacheniya Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Fotievoi, 6, of. 1
Priymachuk Dmitriy Vladimirovich - Senior Research Fellow at Tomsk Interregional Institute for Social Sciences, National Research Tomsk State University; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, pr. Lenina, 36
Pripisnova Elena Sergeevna - Senior Educator, the department of History and Theory of International Relations, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 603095, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Prospekt Gagarina 23
Prokhorova Elizaveta Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, St. Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Mendeleevskaya 5
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Docent, the department of Political Science and Sociology, Moscow State University of Civil Engineering               ; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
P'yankov Stepan Aleksandrovich - Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences (Ural Branch); 620219, Russia,  Yekaterinburg, Sofyi Kovalevskoi Street 16, office #1114
Rabkin Sergei Vladimirovich - docent, sectoral industry economics department, Stktyvkar Forest Institute, branch of S.M. Kirov St. Petersburg State Forest Technical Unviersity; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 11
Raschetov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - head of the Forensic Laboratory, Department of Forensics, the First Faculty of Advanced Training, Institute for Further Training at Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation; 344064, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, str. Volokolamskaya, 3v
Reutov Valerii Pavlovich - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University ; 614990, Russia, Perm, Bukereva Street 15, office #56
Rozin Vadim Markovich - leading researcher at Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 119991, Russia, Moscow Region, Moscow, str. Volkhonka, 14
Romanova Anastasiia - Head of the Scientific Research Department of Rare Book, Library of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Birzhevaya 1, office #411
Romanovskaya Vera Borisovna - Professor. the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkgabadskaya Street 2, office #25
Romanovskaya Lyubava Rostislavovna - associate professor of the Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Rudenko Igor' Vital'evich - General Director Deputy, LLC AromaDon; 344011, Russia, Rostov-On-Don, Pereulok Dolomanovsky 70, office #10
Rudnev Yuri Vladimirovich - Post-graduate student, the department of the School of History, National Research University “Higher School of Economics”; 105066, Russia, Moscow, Staraya Basmannaya Street 21/4, building #3
Rusanov Vitaly Victorovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Altai State University; 656000, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, pr. Sotsialisticheskii, 68, kab. 315
Ryabkova Olesya Aleksandrovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Surgut State University; 628412, Russia, Tymen Oblast, Surgut, Prospekt Lenina 1
Savelev Dmitrii Leonidovich - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Tyumen State University; 625000, Russia, Tyumen, Lenina Street 36, office #503
Salamatova Marina Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Kamenskaya, 56
Samokhin Konstantin Vladimirovich - Samokhin Konstantin Vladimirovich, associate professor, deputy dean, Tambov State Technical University, Department of History and Philosophy; 392000, Russia, g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 106
Samokhina Natalia - EKSMO Publishing House; 123308, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Zorge, 1, of. 6
Sevryukov Daniil Sergeevich - post-graduate student of the Department of Civil Law at South-West State University; 305040, Russia, Kursk Oblast, Kursk, str. 50 Let, 94, room No. 523
Serov Dmitry - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Kamenskaya, 56
Sineokii Oleg Vladimirovich - Professor of the Department of Journalism atáZaporizhzhya National University; 69002, Ukraine, g. Zaporozh'e, ul. Zhukovskogo, 66
Skorobogatov Andrey Valeryevich - Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, and Public Legal Disciplines, Kazan Institute of Economics, Management, and Law; 420066, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Prospekt Yamasheva 19
Skoropad Aleksei Eduardovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University
Slezin Anatoly Anatol'evich - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University  ; 392032, Russia, Tambov, Nikiforovskaya Street 38B, building #1
Smoleev Aleksandr - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392026, Russia, Tambovs Region, Tambov, str. Senko 18, ap. 19
Smykalin Aleksandr Sergeevich - professor of the Department of State and Law History at Ural State Law University; 620066, Russia, Sverdlovsk Region,  Yekaterinburg, str. Komsomolskaya 21
Sokolova Elena Stanislavovna - associate professor of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620039, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Kolmogorova, 54, kab. 315
Soloviev Sergei Arkadievich - post-graduate student of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya 4, room No. 25
Sopov Aleksandr Valentinovich - professor, leading researcher of the Department of History of State and Law at Maykop State Technological University; 385011, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. 12 Marta, 134, korp. 2, kv. 46
Sosenkov Fedor Sergeevich - Head of the Department, Docent, department of State Legal Disciplines, Volga State Academy of Water Transport,; 603950, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, shosse Ankudinovskoe, 3
Sosnin Andrei Vital'evich - Senior Educator, the department of Legal Regulation of Economic Activity, Ural Federal University named after the First President of the Russian Federation B. N. Yeltsin ; 620023, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Roshinskaya Street 50, office #103
Stavitsky Vladimir Vyacheslavovich - professor of the General History, Historiography and Archeology; 440052, Russia, Penza Region, Penza, str. Tambovskaya, 9 ap. 106
Starikov Igor' - Docent, the department of History and Theory of State and Law, Chelyabinsk State University ; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Bratyev Kashirinykh Street 129, office #317
Sterkhov Dmitrii Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of History of Medicine and Socio-Humanitarian Sciences Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University; 117997, Russia, Moscow, Ostrovityanova Street 1, office #3081
Strekalin Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Junior Scientific Associate, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia ; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Strizhov Alexey Yurievich - post-graduate student of the Department of Social Philosophy at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603000, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod, per. Universitetsky 7, room no. 213
Sulimin Aleksandr Nikolaevich - associate professor of the Department of State and Municipal Management at Astrakhan Branch of the Russian Federation Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 414024, Russia, Astrakhan Region, Astrakhan, Bogdan Khmelnitsky's str.33, bld. 1
Suroven' Dmitrii Aleksandrovich - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620066, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21
Tabarev Andrey - Head of the department, Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Archeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 630090, Russia, Novosibirsk, Prospekt Lavrentyeva 17
Tarasov Yurii (Georgii) Sergeevich - Priest, Master’s degree in Theology, Educator, Tambov Seminary of Tambov Eparchy of the Russian Orthodox Church”; External doctoral candidate, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392000, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Tarasova Yuliya Anatolievna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Syzran branch of Samara State University of Economics; 446022, Russia, Samara Oblast, Syzran, Lyudinovskaya Street 23
Tverdyukova Elena Dmitrievna - Professor, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, St. Petersburg State University; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Mendeleevskaya 5
Timoshina Svetlana Anatol'evna - associate professor of the Department of Professional Communication at Penza State University
Tinyakova Elena Aleksandrovna - Associate professor, lecturer of the Department of General Humanitarian Disciplines at Sergiyev Posad Humanitarian Institute and Sergiyev Posad Moscow Institute Enterpreneurship and Law; 141300, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Sergiev-Posad, ul. 40 Let Oktyabrya, 5 A
Titova Liliya Arkad'evna - Renovator, the department of Restoration of Fabrics, Novgorod State Open-Air Museum ; 173007, Russia, Novgorod Oblast, Veliky Novgorod, Kreml Street 11
Tikhonov Vitalii Vital'evich - Senior research assistant at Institute of Russian History of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 143591, Russia, Moskovskaya Oblast' oblast', selo Rozhdestveno, ul. Sirenevyi Bul'var, 150
Tikhonov Roman Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of History and Archeology, Yelets State University named after I. A. Bunin; 399770, Russia, Lipetsk Oblast, Yelets, Kommunarov Street 28
Tret'yakova Ekaterina - Associate professor at Perm branch of the National Research University 'Higher school of economics', PhD in Juridical Sciences; 614070, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', bul. Gagarina, 10, of. 204
tropin nikolai aleksandrovich - Professor, the department of History and Archeology, Yelets State Ivan Bunin University; 399770, Russia, Lipetskaya oblast', g. Elets, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 49, kv. 41
Trofimov Egor - Associate professor of the Department of Constitutional, Administrative and Financial Law at Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law; 199178, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 10-Ya liniya v. o., 19, lit. A
Tushkanov Dmitry Igorevich - TUSHKANOV Dmitriy Igorevich – Lecturer, Department of History of Government and Law, Volzhskiy Institute of Economics, Pedagogics and Law;; Volzhskiy Institute of Economics, Pedagogics and Law, Sovetskaya ulitsa 6, Volzhskiy, Volgogradskaya oblast 404111 Russia;tushkanov-dmitrii@rambler.ru
Ukolov Dmitrii Sergeevich - Post-graduate student, department of Civil Law, South-West State University; 305016, Russia, Kursk, 50 Let Oktyabrya Street 94
Ufimtseva Ekaterina Vladimirovna - Postgraduate at the Department of Theory of State and Law of Ural state law university; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Yekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21
Fadeev Lev Andreevich - Fadeev, Lev Andreevich, Department of Historical Information Studies, Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov.; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovskii prospekt, d. 27, korp. 4
Fat'yanov Il'ya Valer'evich - Kemerovo State University, branch of Belovo. Teacher; 650000, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Karbolitovskaya, 13
Fedorova Irina Andreevna - Adjunct, the department of Criminal Procedure, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 620057, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Korepina Street 66, office #208
Fetyukov Fedor Viktorovich - Head of the Scientific Research Sector, Educator, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy;; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, of. 114
Filippova Mariya Konstantinovna - Assistant, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service; 690014, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Gogolya Street 41, office #5501
Fomin Aleksei Anatol'evich - post-graduate student of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovsk Region, Yekaterinburg, Academician Schwartz str. 10/3, of. 202 
Fomichev Maksim Nikolaevich - associate pofessor of the Department of Civil Law Disciplines at Vozhsk State Academy of Water Transport; 603950, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, Nesterov str. 5A
Khairetdinova Natal'ya Eduardovna - Docent, the department of Tourism, Hotel and Restaurant Service, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University ; 450078, Russia, the Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Chernyshevskogo Street 145, office #510
Kharlan Anna Aleksandrovna - graduate student of the History Department of International Relations and Foreign Policy of Ukraine at Institute of Ukranian History of the National Academy of Sciences of the Ukraine; 01001, Ukraine, Kiev, Grushevsky's str., 4
Khasyanov Oleg Renatovich - Docent, the department of Philosophy and History, Ulyanovsk State Agricultural Academy named after P. A. Stolypin; 432017, Russia, Ulyanovsk, Bulvar Novyi Venets 1, office #10
Khegai Valeriia - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History and Culture, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77, building #1
Khotko Samir Khamidovich - Leading Scientific Associate, the department of Ethnology, T. M. Kerashev Adygea Republic's Institute of Humanitarian Studies; 385000, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. Krasnooktyabr'skaya, 13, of. 17
Khristinich Irina Valer'evna - Central District Prosecutor's Office in Krasnodar; 350000, g.Krasnodar, ul.Sedina, 36
Khusyainov Timur Maratovich - Undergraduate, Department of General Sociology and Social Work, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, per. Universitetskii, 7, kab. 213
Tsvetkov Aleksei Olegovich - Duty officer of the police department No. 2, Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the city of Omsk, Senior lieutenant; 644032, Russia, g. Omsk, ul. 2-Ya solnechnaya, 30A
Tsendrovskiy Oleg - post-graduate student of the Department of Philosophy and Social Studies at Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University; 603005, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Ul'yanova, 1
Tsygankov Alexander - post-graduate student of the Department of Philosophy at Volgograd State Pedagogical University; 105005, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12
Ziganov Viktor Ivanovich - asociate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Chebotareva Valentina Georgievna - adviser at Social Academy of Germans in Russia; Moscow 117630, ul. Selezneva 21 - 146
Chepik Mikhail Vasil'evich - head of the subdivision at Khabarovsk Frontier Institute of the Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation; 680017, Khabarovsk, Bolshaya 85
Choi Jungeun - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology and Art Studies, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690922, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, NP. Russkiy Ostrov, P. Ayaks, building #10
Chugunov Andrei Matveevich - Docent, the department of Folk Instruments, Far Eastern State Academy of Art; 690000, Russia, Vladivostok, Petra Velikogo Street 3a
Chukaev Timur Omarovich - Adjunct Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 198206, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Pilyutova, 1, kab. 203
Chutkina Svetlana Sergeevna - Renovator, the department of Restoration of Fabrics, Novgorod State Open-Air Museum ; 173007, Russia, Novgorod Oblast, Veliky Novgorod, Kreml Street 11
Shadrin Andrei Yur'evich - Associate professor of the Department of Russian History of the XX Century at moscow State University; 119992, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27, korp. 4
Shapkina Elena Anatolyevna - associate professor of the Department of State Audit at Higher School of State Audit of the Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, Moscow, Leninskie gory 1
Shatilov Sergei Petrovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Barnaul Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 656049, Russia, Altai Krai, Barnaul, Malakhova Street 122
Shayakhmetova Tat'yana Evgen'evna - Adjunct of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 620107, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Vokzal'naya, 21
Shebyrova Larisa Gennad'evna - Post-graduate student, Institute of History of Natural Sciences and Technology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 125315, Russia, Moscow, Baltiyskaya Street 14
Shitova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 357600, Russia, Stavropol Region, Yessentuki, Malaya Sadovaya str. 56 
Shpakovskii Vyacheslav Olegovich - associate professor of the Department of Communication Management at Penza State University; 440061, Russia, Penzenskaya oblast', g. Penza, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 35 - 43
Shul'gina Dar'ya Pavlovna - Associate Professor of the Department of History at the Moscow City Pedagogical University
Shul'gina Ol'ga Vladimirovna - Professor of the Department of Economic Geography at Moscow City Teachers’ Training University
Shchedrina Yuliya Vladimirovna - Associate professor, the department of entrepreneurial and labour law, Kursk State University; 305000, Russia, Kurskaya oblast', g. Kursk, ul. Radishcheva, 33
Shchuplenkov Nikolai Olegovich - senior lecturer, Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines of the Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357600, Russia, Essentuki, ul. Dolina Roz, 7.
Shchuplenkov Oleg Viktorovich - Associate Professor, Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines, Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357600, Russia, Essentuki, ul. Dolina Roz, 7.
Yakimov Kuz'ma Aleksandrovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambov Region, Tambov, str. Sovetskaya, 106
Yanik Andrey Aleksandrovich - Andrey A. Yanik
 
Leading Researcher, the Institute of Socio-Political Research, the Russian Academy of Sciences
 ; 119333, Russia, Gorod federal'nogo znacheniya Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Fotievoi, 6, korp.1, of. 1
Yanchurkin Oleg Vladimirovich - scientific researcher, the Scientific Research Institute of the Academy of Prosecution General of the Russian Federation á; 123022, Russia, gorod federal'nogo znacheniya, g. Moscow, ul. 2-Ya zvenigorodskaya, 15
Yarusheva Liubov - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Ural Financial-Law Institute; 620075, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Karla Libknekhta Street 1