Рус Eng During last 365 days Approved articles: 2327,   Articles in work: 288 Declined articles: 899 
Information about authors of the «Urban Studies» journal
Akopdzhanova Marianna Olegovna - Senior Educator, the department of Criminal and Penal law, Krasnodar State University of Culture and Art; 350072, Russia, Krasnodar, 40-Let Pobedy Street 33
Antropova Iuliia - Prorector, Institute of Development of Education; Professor, the department of Social and Political Sciences, Ural Federal University of the First President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin  ; 620137, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Akademicheskaya Street 16, office #315
Akhrameeva Ol'ga Vladimirovna - assistant, Department of Law, Stavropol State Agricultural University; 355003, Russia, g. Stavropol', ul. Krasnoflotskaya, a/ya 229, of. -
Balueva Irina Vladimirovna - State Duma MP's assistant, Nizhniy Novgorod City Duma; 603006, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod Region, Nizhniy Novgorod, Volodarskogo St., 4
Barmina Nadezhda Igorevna - Docent, the department of Musicology and Culturology, Ural Federal University ; 620083, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Lenina 51, office #415
Berestovskaya Diana - Professor, the department of Culturology, Tavrida National V. I. Vernadsky University; 295007, Russia, the Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Prospekt Vernadskogo 4
Boltaevskii Andrei Andreevich - associate professor of the Department of Philosophical and Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines at Moscow State University of Food Production; 129085, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Godovikova, 9, stroenie 25
Wagner Ekaterina - Scientific Associate, “Technoservice” LLC; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Belinskogo Street 1, office #15
Veremei Ol'ga Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #314
Vinogradova Tamara - Head of Laboratory of Engineering Geoecology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Volkov Vladimir Alekseevich - Professor, department of Russian history, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Malaya Pirogovskaya St. 1, building 4
Vorobeva Marina - Post-graduate student, the department of Restoration and Reconstruction of Architectural Heritage, Samara State Technical University, Institute of Architecture and Civil Engineering  ; 443001, Russia, Samara, Molodogvardeiskaya Street 194
Vorontsova Anastasiya Valer'evna - Master’s Degree, the department of Urban Planning and Development of Populated Rural Areas, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420097, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Kalinina Street 43
Gerasimova Anna Aleksandrovna - Student, Federal Siberian University, Cultural Studies department; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 452
Gorelova Yuliya Robertovna - Academic Secretary, Siberian branch of the Russian Scientific Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhatchev; 644077, Russia, Omsk, Andrianova Street 28, office #204a
Griber Yulia Alexandrovna - professor of the Department of Social Studies and Philosophy at Smolensk State University; 214000, Russia, Smolenskaya oblast', g. Smolensk, ul. Przheval'skogo, 4
Danilov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich - assistant, economy and financial law department, Naro-Fominsk branch of Russian State Social University; 143330, Russia, Moscow region, Naro-Fominsk, Kievskoye shosse, 5.
Danilova Natalia Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Administrative and Financial Law, Tyumen State University; 625000 Russia, Tyumen, Lenina Street 38
Dorozhkina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna - Assistant, the department of Structural Engineering, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering ; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Zhabina Svetlana Aleksandrovna - methodologist, Childcare #45 JSC Russian Railways; 143381, Russia, Moscow, Posyolok Kievskiy St., 171
Zhigaltsova Tatiana - Docent, the department of Culturology and Religious Studies, Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov ; 163045, Russia, Arkhangelsk, Naberezhnaya Severnoy Dviny 17, office #512
Zakondyrin Aleksandr Evgen'evich - Post-graduate student, Public administration and legal support of state and municipal service department of Russian Presidental Academy of National Economy and Public Administration.; 101000, Russia, Moscow, Bolshoy Zlatoustinskiy per., 7, building 1, office 301.
Zamaraeva Yuliya Sergeevna - Docent, Siberian Federal University, Cultural sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office 452
Zelenkova Viktoriya Anatol'evna - Post-graduate student, department of design IT, National Aviation University; 03680, Ukraine, Kiev, Prospekt Komarova 1, building 9
Zinkin Valerii Nikolaevich - lead research associate, Central Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A
Ivanov Aleksei - Deputy Director of Scientific Work, Professor, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Ivanov Oleg - Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Ilinskaya Yulia - Executive Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Kalinin Igor - President, Charitable foundation “Our Children”; 620085, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Monterskaya Street 8, office #28
Kistova Anastasiya Viktorovna - associate professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, str. Prospect Svobodniy 79, of.  452
Kolobaev Sergey Andreevich - post-graduated student of the Department of Acmeology and Psychology of Professional Activity at  Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 143026, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Nobelya, 7
Komarov Anton Anatolevich - Associate Professor at the Siberian Institute of Administration, Department of Criminal Law and Proceedings; 630102, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Nizhegorodskaya, 6, of. 168
Koptseva Natalia Petrovna - professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at the Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr. Svobodnyi, 79, of. 4-52
Kostrigin Artem - assistant at N.I.Lobachevskiy Nizhniy Novgorod State University, psychology of administration department; 603000, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod region, Nizhniy Novgorod, per. Universitetskiy St., 7
Kritskaya Svetlana Borisovna - Senior Lecturer, Department of Foreign Languages, International Slavic Institute; 129085, Russia, Moscow, Godovikova St., 9, 25
Kuryleva Lyubov Andreevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politekhnicheskaya Street 77
Levchenko Ilya Evgenevich - Docent, the department of Applied Sociology, Ural Federal University ; 620083, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Lenina 51, office #328
Maslanov Dmitrii Valer'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of New and Newest History, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; Consultant, Government Apparatus of Nizhny Novgorod Oblast; 603108, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ulyanova Street 2
Matiukhin Igor Viktorovich - Master's degree, the department of Psychology of Labor and Psychological Consulting, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 127051 Russia, Moscow, Pereulok Malyi Sukharevsky 6
Muftakhova Almira Nurgalievna - Post-graduate student, the department of Social Technologies, The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, North-Western Institute of Management; 191119, Russia, St. Petersburg, Dnepropetrovskaya Street 8
Nemtsev Ivan Anatol'evich - post-graduate student of the Department of Global Studies and Geopolitics at Siberian Federal University; 663690, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Zelenogorsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 5a, kab. 6
Nesterova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student, Tambov Technical State University, History and Philosophy Department; 394000, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Kommunarov St.,, 38, apt. 2
Ovrutskiy Aleksander Vladimirovich - head of the Department of Speech Communications at Southern Federal University; 344023, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, str. Truda, 18, ap. 23
Orlina Kristina Vadimovna - Assistant safety engineer, LLC "Efta" construction company.; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse, 26.
Petrenko Anastasiia - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology, V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University; 295007, Russia, the Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Prospekt Vernadskogo 4
Podkovyrin Vladimir Sergeevich - Post-graduate student, the department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University, Architectural Engineer, LLC “Noria”; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 82a
Podkovyrina Kseniya Alekseevna - Master’s degree, Assistant, the department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 82a
Pospelova Kseniya Antonovna - Student, department of history and theory of Architecture, I.E. Repin St. Petersburg state academic institute of arts, sculpture and architecture.; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Universitetskaya naberezhnaya, 17
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Docent, the department of Social, Psychological, and Legal Communications, National Research Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 141018, Russia, Moscow Oblast, Mytishchi, Novovomytischinsky Prospekt 86-4
Rabkin Sergei Vladimirovich - docent, sectoral industry economics department, Stktyvkar Forest Institute, branch of S.M. Kirov St. Petersburg State Forest Technical Unviersity; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 11
Rodionovskaya Inna Serafimovna - Docent, the department of Architecture and Urban Planning, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering ; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Rozantseva Lyubov' Eduardovna - docent, biotechnology and bioorganic synthesis products department, Moscow State Food Industry University; 1250800, Russia, moscow, Volokolamskoye shosse, 11.
Rozin Vadim Markovich - leading researcher at Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 119991, Russia, Moscow Region, Moscow, str. Volkhonka, 14
Sapron Dmitrii - Assistant, the department of Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics ; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, Prospekt Lenina 40
Sertakova Ekaterina Anatol'evna - senior lecturer, cultural studies department, Siberia Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 4-52
Sidorov Anatolii - Docent, the department of Data Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics ; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, Prospekt Lenina 40
Sitnikova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - Docent, Siberian Federal Unviersity, Cultural Sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office. 452
Siyukhova Aminet Magametovna - Professor of the Department of Philosophy, Social Studies and Pedagogy at Maikop State Technological University; 385000, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. Pervomaiskaya, 191
Slabukha Aleksandr Vasil'evich - Professor, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 79
Slezin Anatolii Anatol'evich - professor at Tambov State Technical University; 392032, Russia, Tambov Region, Tambov, str. Nikiforovskaya, 38 B / bld.1, ap. 29
Spektor David Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Architecture, Moscow State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 109451 Russia, Moscow, 3-ya Kabelnaya 1
Suvorov Aleksandr - Post-graduate student, the department of Structural Engineering, Samara University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 443020, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Samarskaya, 61, kv. 325
Ulchitckii Oleg Aleksandrovich - Head of the department, Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #324
Urozhaeva Tat'yana Petrovna - Associate of the Laboratory of Historical Demographics, Irkutsk State University; 666683, Russia, Irkutsk Oblast, Ust-Ilimsk, Mechtateley Street 36, office #37
Fil'ko Antonina - Scientific Associate, Krasnoyarsk State Art Museum named after V. I. Surikov; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A, office #452
Khusyainov Timur Maratovich - Undergraduate, Department of General Sociology and Social Work, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, per. Universitetskii, 7, kab. 213
Sheshegov Pavel Mikhailovich - senior research associate, Central Air Force Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense.; 416507, Russia, Akhtubinsk, Perviy Mikrorayon St., 8, office 77
Shilina Ekaterina Nikolaevna - Student, the department of Social, Psychological, and Legal Communications, Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Shishov Anatolii Anatol'evich - Lead Researcher, Central Research Institute of the Air Force of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, ul. Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A, of. D
Shchuplenkov Nikolai Olegovich - lecturer of the Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357625, Russia, Yessentuki, ul. Dolina Roz 7
Shchuplenkov Oleg Viktorovich - Associate professor of the Department of History, law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical University; 357625, Russia, g. Essentuki, ul. Doliny Roz, 7
Yashkov Ivan - Docent, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77